Alola Pokédex|No.001~No.284

No.001~No.010
No Name Type How to raise
1 Rowlet Grass Flying
2 Dartrix Grass Flying
3 Decidueye Grass Haunter
4 Litten Fire
5 Torracat Fire
6 Incineroar Fire Dark
7 Popplio Water
8 Brionne Water
9 Primarina Water Fairy
10 Pikipek Normal Flying
No.011~No.020
No Name Type How to raise
11 Trumbeak Normal Flying
12 Toucannon Normal Flying
13 Yungoos Normal
14 Gumshoos Normal
15 Rattata
(AlolaForm)
Dark Normal
16 Raticate
(AlolaForm)
Dark Normal
17 Caterpie Bug
18 Metapod Bug
19 Butterfree Bug How to raise
20 Ledyba Bug Flying
No.021~No.030
No Name Type How to raise
21 Ledian Bug Flying How to raise
22 Spinarak Bug Poison
23 Ariados Bug Poison How to raise
24 Pichu Electric
25 Pikachu Electric How to raise
26 Raichu Electric How to raise
27 Grubbin Bug
28 Charjabug Bug Electric
29 Vikavolt Bug Electric
30 Bonsly Rock
No.031~No.040
No Name Type How to raise
31 Sudowoodo Rock How to raise
32 Happiny Normal
33 Chansey Normal
34 Blissey Normal How to raise
35 Munchlax Normal
36 Snorlax Normal How to raise
37 Slowpoke Water Psychic
38 Slowbro Water Psychic How to raise
39 Slowking Water Psychic How to raise
40 Wingull Water Flying
No.041~No.050
No Name Type How to raise
41 Pelipper Water Flying How to raise
42 Abra Psychic
43 Kadabra Psychic
44 Alakazam Psychic How to raise
45 Meowth
(AlolaForm)
Dark
46 Persian
(AlolaForm)
Dark
47 Magnemite Electric Steel
48 Magneton Electric Steel
49 Magnezone Electric Steel How to raise
50 Grimer
(AlolaForm)
Poison Dark
No.051~No.060
No Name Type How to raise
51 Muk
(AlolaForm)
Poison Dark
52 Growlithe Fire
53 Arcanine Fire How to raise
54 Drowzee Psychic
55 Hypno Psychic How to raise
56 Makuhita Fighting
57 Hariyama Fighting How to raise
58 Smeargle Normal How to raise
59 Crabrawler Fighting
60 Crabominable Fighting Frozen
No.061~No.070
No Name Type How to raise
61 Gastly Haunter Poison
62 Haunter Haunter Poison
63 Gengar Haunter Poison How to raise
64 Drifloon Haunter Flying
65 Drifblim Haunter Flying How to raise
66 Misdreavus Haunter
67 Mismagius Haunter How to raise
68 Zubat Poison Flying
69 Golbat Poison Flying
70 Crobat Poison Flying How to raise
No.071~No.080
No Name Type How to raise
71 Diglett
(AlolaForm)
Ground Steel
72 Dugtrio
(AlolaForm)
Ground Steel
73 Spearow Normal Flying
74 Fearow Normal Flying How to raise
75 Rufflet Normal Flying
76 Braviary Normal Flying How to raise
77 Vullaby Dark Flying
78 Mandibuzz Dark Flying How to raise
79 Mankey Fighting
80 Primeape Fighting How to raise
No.071~No.080
No Name Type How to raise
71 Diglett
(AlolaForm)
Ground Steel
72 Dugtrio
(AlolaForm)
Ground Steel
73 Spearow Normal Flying
74 Fearow Normal Flying How to raise
75 Rufflet Normal Flying
76 Braviary Normal Flying How to raise
77 Vullaby Dark Flying
78 Mandibuzz Dark Flying How to raise
79 Mankey Fighting
80 Primeape Fighting How to raise
No.091~No.100
No Name Type How to raise
91 Magikarp Water
92 Gyarados Water Flying How to raise
93 Barboach Water Ground
94 Whiscash Water Ground How to raise
95 Machop Fighting
96 Machoke Fighting
97 Machamp Fighting How to raise
98 Roggenrola Rock
99 Boldore Rock
100 Gigalith Rock How to raise
No.101~No.110
No Name Type How to raise
101 Carbink Rock Fairy
102 Sableye Dark Haunter How to raise
103 Rockruff Rock
104 Lycanroc
(Midday Form)
Lycanroc
(Midnight Form)
Rock
105 Spinda Normal How to raise
106 Tentacool Water Poison
107 Tentacruel Water Poison How to raise
108 Finneon Water
109 Lumineon Water How to raise
110 Wishiwashi Water
No.111~No.120
No Name Type How to raise
111 Luvdisc Water How to raise
112 Corsola Water Rock How to raise
113 Mareanie Poison Water
114 ドMareanie Poison Water
115 Shellder Water
116 Cloyster Water Frozen How to raise
117 Bagon Dragon
118 Shelgon Dragon
119 Salamence Dragon Flying How to raise
120 Lillipup Normal
No.121~No.130
No Name Type How to raise
121 Herdier Normal
122 Stoutland Normal How to raise
123 Eevee Normal
124 Vaporeon Water How to raise
125 Jolteon Electric How to raise
126 Flareon Fire How to raise
127 Espeon Psychic How to raise
128 Umbreon Dark How to raise
129 Leafeon Grass How to raise
130 Glaceon Frozen How to raise
No.131~No.140
No Name Type How to raise
131 Sylveon Fairy How to raise
132 Mudbray Ground
133 Mudsdale Ground
134 Igglybuff Normal Fairy
135 Jigglypuff Normal Fairy
136 Wigglytuff Normal Fairy
137 Tauros Normal How to raise
138 Miltank Normal How to raise
139 Surskit Bug Water
140 Masquerain Bug Flying How to raise
No.141~No.150
No Name Type How to raise
141 Dewpider Water Bug
142 Araquanid Water Bug
143 Fomantis Grass
144 Lurantis Grass
145 Morelull Grass Fairy
146 Shiinotic Grass Fairy
147 Paras Bug Grass
148 Parasect Bug Grass
149 Poliwag Water
150 Poliwhirl Water
No.151~No.160
No Name Type How to raise
151 Poliwrath Water Fighting How to raise
152 Politoed Water How to raise
153 Goldeen Water
154 Seaking Water How to raise
155 Feebas Water
156 Milotic Water How to raise
157 Alomomola Water How to raise
158 Fletchling Normal Flying
159 Fletchinder Fire Flying
160 Talonflame Fire Flying How to raise
No.161~No.170
No Name Type How to raise
161 Salandit Poison Fire
162 Salazzle Poison Fire
163 Cubone Ground
164 Marowak
(AlolaForm)
Fire Haunter
165 Kangaskhan Normal How to raise
166 Magby Fire
167 Magmar Fire
168 Magmortar Fire How to raise
169 Stufful Normal Fighting
170 Bewear Normal Fighting
No.171~No.180
No Name Type How to raise
171 Bounsweet Grass
172 Steenee Grass
173 Steenee Grass
174 Comfey Fairy
175 Pinsir Bug How to raise
176 Oranguru Psychic Normal
177 Exeggutor
(AlolaForm)
Fighting
178 Goomy Dragon
179 Sliggoo Dragon
180 Goodra Dragon How to raise
No.181~No.190
No Name Type How to raise
181 Castform Normal How to raise
182 Wimpod Bug Water
183 Golisopod Bug Water
184 Staryu Water
185 Starmie Water Psychic How to raise
186 Sandygast Haunter Ground
187 Palossand Haunter Ground
188 Cranidos Rock
189 Rampardos Rock How to raise
190 Shieldon Rock Steel
No.191~No.200
No Name Type How to raise
191 Bastiodon Rock Steel How to raise
192 Archen Rock Flying
193 Archeops Rock Flying How to raise
194 Tirtouga Water Rock
195 Carracosta Water Rock How to raise
196 Phantump Haunter Grass
197 Trevenant Haunter Grass
198 Nosepass Rock
199 Probopass Rock Steel How to raise
200 Pyukumuku Water
No.201~No.210
No Name Type How to raise
201 Chinchou Water Electric
202 Lanturn Water Electric How to raise
203 Type: Null Normal
204 Silvally Normal
205 Zygarde Dragon Ground
206 Trubbish Poison
207 Garbodor Poison How to raise
208 Skarmory Steel Flying How to raise
209 Ditto Normal How to raise
210 Cleffa Normal Fairy
No.211~No.220
No Name Type How to raise
211 Clefairy Normal Fairy
212 Clefable Normal Fairy How to raise
213 Minior Rock Flying
214 Beldum Steel Psychic
215 Metang Steel Psychic
216 Metagross Steel Psychic How to raise
217 Porygon Normal
218 Porygon2 Normal How to raise
219 Porygon-Z Normal How to raise
220 Pancham Fighting
No.221~No.230
No Name Type How to raise
221 Pangoro Fighting Dark How to raise
222 Komala Normal
223 Torkoal Fire How to raise
224 Turtonator Fire Dragon
225 Togedemaru Electric Steel
226 Elekid Electric
227 Electabuzz Electric
228 Electivire Electric How to raise
229 Geodude
(AlolaForm)
Rock Electric
230 Graveler
(AlolaForm)
Rock Electric
No.231~No.240
No Name Type How to raise
231 Golem
(AlolaForm)
Rock Electric
232 Sandile Ground Dark
233 Krokorok Ground Dark
234 Krookodile Ground Dark How to raise
235 Trapinch Ground
236 Vibrava Ground Dragon
237 Flygon Ground Dragon How to raise
238 Gible Dragon Ground
239 Gabite Dragon Ground
240 Garchomp Dragon Ground How to raise
No.241~No.250
No Name Type How to raise
241 Klefki Fairy Steel
242 Mimikyu Psychic Fairy
243 Bruxish Water Psychic
244 Drampa Normal Dragon
245 Absol Dark How to raise
246 Snorunt Frozen
247 Glalie Frozen How to raise
248 Froslass Frozen Haunter How to raise
249 Sneasel Dark Frozen
250 Weavile Dark Frozen How to raise
No.251~No.260
No Name Type How to raise
251 Sandshrew
(AlolaForm)
Frozen Steel
252 Sandslash
(AlolaForm)
Frozen Steel
253 Vulpix
(AlolaForm)
Frozen
254 Ninetales
(AlolaForm)
Frozen Fairy
255 Vanillite Frozen
256 Vanillish Frozen
257 Vanilluxe Frozen How to raise
258 Snubbull Fairy
259 Granbull Fairy How to raise
260 Shellos Water
No.261~No.270
No Name Type How to raise
261 Gastrodon Water Ground How to raise
262 Relicanth Water Rock How to raise
263 Dhelmise Haunter Grass
264 Carvanha Water Dark
265 Sharpedo Water Dark How to raise
266 Wailmer Water
267 Wailord Water How to raise
268 Lapras Water Frozen How to raise
269 Exeggcute Grass Psychic
270 Exeggutor
(AlolaForm)
Grass Dragon
No.271~No.280
No Name Type How to raise
271 Jangmo-o Dragon
272 Hakamo-o Dragon Fighting
273 Kommo-o Dragon Fighting
274 Emolga Electric Flying How to raise
275 Scyther Bug Flying
276 Scizor Bug Steel
277 Murkrow Dark Flying
278 Honchkrow Dark Flying How to raise
279 Riolu Fighting
280 Lucario Fighting Steel How to raise
No.281~No.290
No Name Type How to raise
281 Dratini Dragon
282 Dragonair Dragon
283 Dragonite Dragon Flying How to raise
284 Aerodactyl Rock Flying How to raise
285 Tapu Koko Electric Fairy
286 Tapu Lele Psychic Fairy
287 Tapu Bulu Grass Fairy
288 Tapu Fini Water Fairy
289 Cosmog Psychic
290 Cosmoem Psychic
No.291~No.300
No Name Type How to raise
291 Solgaleo Psychic Steel
292 Lunala Psychic Haunter
293 Nihilego Rock Poison
294 Buzzwole Bug Fighting
295 Pheromosa Bug Fighting
296 Xurkitree Electric
297 Celesteela Steel Flying
298 Kartana Grass Steel
299 Guzzlord Dark Dragon
300 Necrozma Psychic
No.301~No.302
No Name Type How to raise
301 Magearna Steel Fairy
302 Marshadow Fighting Haunter

Leave a Reply



Be the first to comment